Under 11 Girls Much Wenlock 15.11.09 Bridgnorth Rank For Bridgnorth Countable Score for Bridgnorth Ludlow Runners Rank For Ludlow Runners Countable Score for Ludlow Runners Maldwyn Harriers Rank For Maldwyn Harriers Countable Score for Maldwyn Harriers Moreton Hall Rank For Moreton Hall Countable Score for Moreton Hall Oswestry Olympians Rank For Oswestry Olympians Countable Score for Oswestry Olympians Shrewsbury AC Rank For Shrewsbury AC Countable Score for Shrewsbury AC Telford AC Rank For Telford AC Countable Score for Telford AC Wenlock Olympians Rank For Wenlock Olympians Countable Score for Wenlock Olympians Wrekin College Rank For Wrekin College Countable Score for Wrekin College Shrewsbury High Rank For Shrewsbury High Countable Score for Shrewsbury High Concord College Rank For Concord College Countable Score for Concord College Oswestry school Rank For Oswestry school Countable Score for Oswestry school Aberystwyth AC Rank For Aberystwyth AC Countable Score for Aberystwyth AC zz14 Rank For zz14 Countable Score for zz14 zz15 Rank For zz15 Countable Score for zz15 zz16 Rank For zz16 Countable Score for zz16 zz17 Rank For zz17 Countable Score for zz17 zz18 Rank For zz18 Countable Score for zz18 zz19 Rank For zz19 Countable Score for zz19 zz20 Rank For zz20 Countable Score for zz20
Position Name Club Time Score    
1 Hattie Jones Ludlow Runners 7.16 50       50 1 50                                                                                                            
2 Katherine Smith Shrewsbury AC 7.25 49                               49 1 49                                                                                    
3 Hannah Pryce Oswestry Olympians 7.30 48                         48 1 48                                                                                          
4 Jessica Morris Maldwyn Harriers 7.31 47             47 1 47                                                                                                      
5 Beth Herbert Bridgnorth 7.33 46 46 1 46                                                                                                                  
6 Chloe Forester Telford AC 7.37 45                                     45 1 45                                                                              
7 Josie Pugh Maldwyn Harriers 7.38 44             44 2 44                                                                                                      
8 Megan Davies Maldwyn Harriers 7.39 43             43 3 43                                                                                                      
9 G. Bendow Wenlock Olympians 7.39 42                                           42 1 42                                                                        
10 Ffion Gilbert Ludlow Runners 7.53 41       41 2 41                                                                                                            
11 Lucy Fairbanks Ludlow Runners 7.53 40       40 3 40                                                                                                            
12 Molly Andrews Bridgnorth 7.55 39 39 2 39                                                                                                                  
13 Katie Edge Oswestry Olympians 7.58 38                         38 2 38                                                                                          
14 Gabby Miller Telford AC 7.59 37                                     37 2 37                                                                              
15 Geogia Hayden Telford AC 7.59 36                                     36 3 36                                                                              
16 Zara Baker Oswestry Olympians 8.00 35                         35 3 35                                                                                          
17 Fern Johnson Wenlock Olympians 8.00 34                                           34 2 34                                                                        
18 Olivia Gibbs Shrewsbury AC 8.00 33                               33 2 33                                                                                    
19 Imogen Fawcett Wenlock Olympians 8.00 32                                           32 3 32                                                                        
20 Sarah Bryne Telford AC 8.03 31                                     31 4 31                                                                              
21 Isobel Lewington Shrewsbury AC 8.06 30                               30 3 30                                                                                    
22 Elysia Crawford Thomas Bridgnorth 8.27 29 29 3 29                                                                                                                  
23 Hannah Burton Shrewsbury AC 8.38 28                               28 4 28                                                                                    
24 Rhia Lewis Ludlow Runners 8.38 27       27 4 27                                                                                                            
25 Lucy Edmondson Bridgnorth 8.40 26 26 4 26                                                                                                                  
26 Maya Hughes Oswestry Olympians 8.40 25                         25 4 25                                                                                          
27 Sophie Bleazard Telford AC 8.42 24                                     24 5                                                                                
28 Eve Lucas Shrewsbury AC 8.45 23                               23 5                                                                                      
29 Anna Yapp Ludlow Runners 8.46 22       22 5                                                                                                              
30 Vikki Blenkiron Wenlock Olympians 8.54 21                                           21 4 21                                                                        
31 Emily Carter Shrewsbury AC 9.01 20                               20 6                                                                                      
32 Francis Brookes Wenlock Olympians 9.03 19                                           19 5                                                                          
33 Jess Prentice Ludlow Runners 9.03 18       18 6                                                                                                              
34 Shannon Walker Maldwyn Harriers 9.05 17             17 4 17                                                                                                      
35 Emily Giles Telford AC 9.17 16                                     16 6                                                                                
36 Grace Williams Wenlock Olympians 9.35 15                                           15 6                                                                          
37 Emma Fletcher Bridgnorth 9.36 14 14 5                                                                                                                    
38 Meg James Maldwyn Harriers 10.02 13             13 5                                                                                                        
39 Emily Lightwood Shrewsbury AC 10.07 12                               12 7                                                                                      
40 Megan Line Oswestry Olympians 10.12 11                         11 5                                                                                            
41       10                                                                                                                        
42       9                                                                                                                        
43       8                                                                                                                        
44       7                                                                                                                        
45       6                                                                                                                        
46       5                                                                                                                        
47       4                                                                                                                        
48       3                                                                                                                        
49       2                                                                                                                        
50       1                                                                                                                        
Place Club U11G Team Score
1 Ludlow Runners 158
2 Maldwyn Harriers 151
3 Telford AC 149
4 Oswestry Olympians 146
5 Shrewsbury AC 140
6 Bridgnorth 140
7 Wenlock Olympians 129
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
Clubs Team Score Place  
Bridgnorth 140 5 5 0.01 140.01 Bridgnorth 1 158.02 Ludlow Runners 158 Ludlow Runners
Ludlow Runners 158 1 1 0.02 158.02 Ludlow Runners 2 151.03 Maldwyn Harriers 151 Maldwyn Harriers
Maldwyn Harriers 151 2 2 0.03 151.03 Maldwyn Harriers 3 149.07 Telford AC 149 Telford AC
Moreton Hall 0   8 0.04 0.04 Moreton Hall 4 146.05 Oswestry Olympians 146 Oswestry Olympians
Oswestry Olympians 146 4 4 0.05 146.05 Oswestry Olympians 5 140.06 Shrewsbury AC 140 Shrewsbury AC
Shrewsbury AC 140 5 5 0.06 140.06 Shrewsbury AC 6 140.01 Bridgnorth 140 Bridgnorth
Telford AC 149 3 3 0.07 149.07 Telford AC 7 129.08 Wenlock Olympians 129 Wenlock Olympians
Wenlock Olympians 129 7 7 0.08 129.08 Wenlock Olympians 8 0.2 zz20
Wrekin College 0   8 0.09 0.09 Wrekin College 9 0.19 zz19
Shrewsbury High 0   8 0.1 0.1 Shrewsbury High 10 0.18 zz18
Concord College 0   8 0.11 0.11 Concord College 11 0.17 zz17
Oswestry school 0   8 0.12 0.12 Oswestry school 12 0.16 zz16
Aberystwyth AC 0   8 0.13 0.13 Aberystwyth AC 13 0.15 zz15
zz14 0   8 0.14 0.14 zz14 14 0.14 zz14
zz15 0   8 0.15 0.15 zz15 15 0.13 Aberystwyth AC
zz16 0   8 0.16 0.16 zz16 16 0.12 Oswestry school
zz17 0   8 0.17 0.17 zz17 17 0.11 Concord College
zz18 0   8 0.18 0.18 zz18 18 0.1 Shrewsbury High
zz19 0   8 0.19 0.19 zz19 19 0.09 Wrekin College
zz20 0   8 0.2 0.2 zz20 20 0.04 Moreton Hall