Under 11 Boys Bridgnorth 6.12.09 Bridgnorth Rank For Bridgnorth Countable Score for Bridgnorth Ludlow Runners Rank For Ludlow Runners Countable Score for Ludlow Runners Maldwyn Harriers Rank For Maldwyn Harriers Countable Score for Maldwyn Harriers Moreton Hall Rank For Moreton Hall Countable Score for Moreton Hall Oswestry Olympians Rank For Oswestry Olympians Countable Score for Oswestry Olympians Shrewsbury AC Rank For Shrewsbury AC Countable Score for Shrewsbury AC Telford AC Rank For Telford AC Countable Score for Telford AC Wenlock Olympians Rank For Wenlock Olympians Countable Score for Wenlock Olympians Wrekin College Rank For Wrekin College Countable Score for Wrekin College Shrewsbury High Rank For Shrewsbury High Countable Score for Shrewsbury High Concord College Rank For Concord College Countable Score for Concord College Oswestry school Rank For Oswestry school Countable Score for Oswestry school Aberystwyth AC Rank For Aberystwyth AC Countable Score for Aberystwyth AC zz14 Rank For zz14 Countable Score for zz14 zz15 Rank For zz15 Countable Score for zz15 zz16 Rank For zz16 Countable Score for zz16 zz17 Rank For zz17 Countable Score for zz17 zz18 Rank For zz18 Countable Score for zz18 zz19 Rank For zz19 Countable Score for zz19 zz20 Rank For zz20 Countable Score for zz20
Position Name Club Time Score     Freddie Fielding Telford AC    
1 Freddie Fielding Telford AC 6.24 50                                     50 1 50                                                                               Joel Roura Telford AC    
2 Charlie Mooney Oswestry Olympians 6.43 49                         49 1 49                                                                                           Rio Mitcham Telford AC    
3 Joseph Crutchley Maldwyn Harriers 6.44 48             48 1 48                                                                                                       Josh Davies Telford AC    
4 Will Evans Maldwyn Harriers 6.44 47             47 2 47                                                                                                       Owen Peart Telford AC    
5 Joel Roura Telford AC 7.05 46                                     46 2 46                                                                               Chris Cumming Telford AC    
6 Edward Brittleton Shrewsbury AC 7.26 45                               45 1 45                                                                                     Jake Davies Telford AC    
7 Luc Jarzynski Oswestry Olympians 7.27 44                         44 2 44                                                                                           Dillon Reeves Telford AC    
8 William Brothers Telford AC 7.38 43                                     43 3 43                                                                               David Bowen Telford AC    
9 Tom Turner Shrewsbury AC 7.43 42                               42 2 42                                                                                     Charlie Connors Telford AC    
10 Hamish McCartney Shrewsbury AC 7.45 41                               41 3 41                                                                                     Jacob Davies? Telford AC    
11 Elliot Reynolds Wenlock Olympians 7.48 40                                           40 1 40                                                                         Joseph Worrall Telford AC    
12 Sam Bowers Oswestry Olympians 7.58 39                         39 3 39                                                                                           William Miller Telford AC    
13 Freddie Turner Shrewsbury AC 8.02 38                               38 4 38                                                                                            
14 Ben Reynolds Wenlock Olympians 8.12 37                                           37 2 37                                                                         Archie Orme Wenlock Olympians    
15 George Bebb Maldwyn Harriers 8.15 36             36 3 36                                                                                                       Ben Robinson Wenlock Olympians    
16 Jay Davies Maldwyn Harriers 8.23 35             35 4 35                                                                                                       Elliot Reynolds Wenlock Olympians    
17 Huw Weaver Maldwyn Harriers 8.31 34             34 5                                                                                                         William West Wenlock Olympians    
18 Angus Turner Ludlow Runners 8.33 33       33 1 33                                                                                                                    
19 Chris Cumming Telford AC 8.37 32                                     32 4 32                                                                               Robert Pritchard Oswestry Olympians    
20 Dillon Reeves Telford AC 8.55 31                                     31 5                                                                                 Charlie Mooney Oswestry Olympians    
21 William Miller Telford AC 9.03 30                                     30 6                                                                                 Sam Chapman Oswestry Olympians    
22 Henry Jordan-Jones Maldwyn Harriers 9.10 29             29 6                                                                                                         Josh Biggs Oswestry Olympians    
23       28                                                                                                                         Alex McDade Oswestry Olympians    
24       27                                                                                                                         Sam Bowers Oswestry Olympians    
25       26                                                                                                                         Declan Lloyd-Marsden Oswestry Olympians
26       25                                                                                                                         Luc Jarzynski Oswestry Olympians
27       24                                                                                                                            
28       23                                                                                                                         Joseph Crutchley Maldwyn Harriers
29       22                                                                                                                         George Bebb Maldwyn Harriers
30       21                                                                                                                         Henry Jordan-Jones Maldwyn Harriers
31       20                                                                                                                         Huw Weaver Maldwyn Harriers
32       19                                                                                                                         Will Evans Maldwyn Harriers
33       18                                                                                                                         Kaya Saul Maldwyn Harriers
34       17                                                                                                                         Josh Price Maldwyn Harriers
35       16                                                                                                                         Sean Perks Maldwyn Harriers
36       15                                                                                                                         Jay Davies Maldwyn Harriers
37       14                                                                                                                         Luke Whitmore Maldwyn Harriers
38       13                                                                                                                            
39       12                                                                                                                        
40       11                                                                                                                        
41       10                                                                                                                         Angus Turner Ludlow Runners
42       9                                                                                                                        
43       8                                                                                                                        
44       7                                                                                                                         Ben Mitchell Bridgnorth
45       6                                                                                                                        
46       5                                                                                                                         Alex Wetton Shrewsbury AC
47       4                                                                                                                         Tom Turner Shrewsbury AC
48       3                                                                                                                         Freddie Turner Shrewsbury AC
49       2                                                                                                                         Hamish McCartney Shrewsbury AC
50       1                                                                                                                         Edward Brittleton Shrewsbury AC
Place Club U11B Team Score Dan Parry Shrewsbury AC
1 Telford AC 171    
2 Shrewsbury AC 166    
3 Maldwyn Harriers 166    
4 Oswestry Olympians 132    
5 Wenlock Olympians 77    
6 Ludlow Runners 33    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
Master Club List
Clubs Team Score Place  
Bridgnorth 0   7 0.01 0.01 Bridgnorth 1 171.07 Telford AC 171 Telford AC
Ludlow Runners 33 6 6 0.02 33.02 Ludlow Runners 2 166.06 Shrewsbury AC 166 Shrewsbury AC
Maldwyn Harriers 166 2 2 0.03 166.03 Maldwyn Harriers 3 166.03 Maldwyn Harriers 166 Maldwyn Harriers
Moreton Hall 0   7 0.04 0.04 Moreton Hall 4 132.05 Oswestry Olympians 132 Oswestry Olympians
Oswestry Olympians 132 4 4 0.05 132.05 Oswestry Olympians 5 77.08 Wenlock Olympians 77 Wenlock Olympians
Shrewsbury AC 166 2 2 0.06 166.06 Shrewsbury AC 6 33.02 Ludlow Runners 33 Ludlow Runners
Telford AC 171 1 1 0.07 171.07 Telford AC 7 0.2 zz20
Wenlock Olympians 77 5 5 0.08 77.08 Wenlock Olympians 8 0.19 zz19
Wrekin College 0   7 0.09 0.09 Wrekin College 9 0.18 zz18
Shrewsbury High 0   7 0.1 0.1 Shrewsbury High 10 0.17 zz17
Concord College 0   7 0.11 0.11 Concord College 11 0.16 zz16
Oswestry school 0   7 0.12 0.12 Oswestry school 12 0.15 zz15
Aberystwyth AC 0   7 0.13 0.13 Aberystwyth AC 13 0.14 zz14
zz14 0   7 0.14 0.14 zz14 14 0.13 Aberystwyth AC
zz15 0   7 0.15 0.15 zz15 15 0.12 Oswestry school
zz16 0   7 0.16 0.16 zz16 16 0.11 Concord College
zz17 0   7 0.17 0.17 zz17 17 0.1 Shrewsbury High
zz18 0   7 0.18 0.18 zz18 18 0.09 Wrekin College
zz19 0   7 0.19 0.19 zz19 19 0.04 Moreton Hall
zz20 0   7 0.2 0.2 zz20 20 0.01 Bridgnorth