Under 13 Boys Bridgnorth 6.12.09 Bridgnorth Rank For Bridgnorth Countable Score for Bridgnorth Ludlow Runners Rank For Ludlow Runners Countable Score for Ludlow Runners Maldwyn Harriers Rank For Maldwyn Harriers Countable Score for Maldwyn Harriers Moreton Hall Rank For Moreton Hall Countable Score for Moreton Hall Oswestry Olympians Rank For Oswestry Olympians Countable Score for Oswestry Olympians Shrewsbury AC Rank For Shrewsbury AC Countable Score for Shrewsbury AC Telford AC Rank For Telford AC Countable Score for Telford AC Wenlock Olympians Rank For Wenlock Olympians Countable Score for Wenlock Olympians Wrekin College Rank For Wrekin College Countable Score for Wrekin College Shrewsbury High Rank For Shrewsbury High Countable Score for Shrewsbury High Concord College Rank For Concord College Countable Score for Concord College Oswestry school Rank For Oswestry school Countable Score for Oswestry school Aberystwyth AC Rank For Aberystwyth AC Countable Score for Aberystwyth AC zz14 Rank For zz14 Countable Score for zz14 zz15 Rank For zz15 Countable Score for zz15 zz16 Rank For zz16 Countable Score for zz16 zz17 Rank For zz17 Countable Score for zz17 zz18 Rank For zz18 Countable Score for zz18 zz19 Rank For zz19 Countable Score for zz19 zz20 Rank For zz20 Countable Score for zz20
Position Name Club Time Score     Jack Forrester Telford AC    
1 Jack Forrester Telford AC 11.32 50                                     50 1 50                                                                               Alex Burrows Telford AC    
2 James Morris Oswestry Olympians 11.40 49                         49 1 49                                                                                           Jamie Smith Telford AC    
3 Arthur Charlesworth Wenlock Olympians 12.00 48                                           48 1 48                                                                         David Stephens Telford AC    
4 Alex Burrows Telford AC 12.11 47                                     47 2 47                                                                               Daryl Coldicott Telford AC    
5 Daryl Coldicott Telford AC 12.24 46                                     46 3 46                                                                               Sam Johnson Telford AC    
6 Aidan Wade Telford AC 12.37 45                                     45 4 45                                                                               Samie Smith Telford AC    
7 Sam Boden Wenlock Olympians 12.52 44                                           44 2 44                                                                         Aidan Wade Telford AC    
8 Connor Owen Wenlock Olympians 12.53 43                                           43 3 43                                                                         Dominic Gardner Telford AC    
9 Sam Johnson Telford AC 12.59 42                                     42 5                                                                                 Jack Brothers Telford AC    
10 Ollie Pope Ludlow Runners 13.12 41       41 1 41                                                                                                             Ben Johnson Telford AC    
11 Jack Perry Ludlow Runners 13.20 40       40 2 40                                                                                                                    
12 Harry Owen Maldwyn Harriers 13.27 39             39 1 39                                                                                                       Harry Owen Maldwyn Harriers    
13 Owen Line Oswestry Olympians 13.32 38                         38 2 38                                                                                           Bertie Brock Maldwyn Harriers    
14 Bertie Brock Maldwyn Harriers 13.36 37             37 2 37                                                                                                       Aaron Phillips Maldwyn Harriers    
15 Richard Godfrey Wenlock Olympians 14.18 36                                           36 4 36                                                                                
16 Henry Fawcett Wenlock Olympians 14.40 35                                           35 5                                                                                  
17       34                                                                                                                         Patrick Moore Wenlock Olympians    
18       33                                                                                                                         Henry Fawcett Wenlock Olympians    
19       32                                                                                                                         Connor Owen Wenlock Olympians    
20       31                                                                                                                         Richard Godfrey Wenlock Olympians    
21       30                                                                                                                         Sam Boden Wenlock Olympians    
22       29                                                                                                                         Arthur Charlesworth Wenlock Olympians    
23       28                                                                                                                            
24       27                                                                                                                         Joel Lyttle Oswestry Olympians
25       26                                                                                                                         James Morris Oswestry Olympians
26       25                                                                                                                         Joe Baker Oswestry Olympians
27       24                                                                                                                         Owen Line Oswestry Olympians
28       23                                                                                                                         Jack Jarvis Oswestry Olympians
29       22                                                                                                                            
30       21                                                                                                                         Connor Jones Ludlow Runners
31       20                                                                                                                         Jack Perry Ludlow Runners
32       19                                                                                                                         Ollie Pope Ludlow Runners
33       18                                                                                                                         Idris Jones Ludlow Runners
34       17                                                                                                                        
35       16                                                                                                                        
36       15                                                                                                                        
37       14                                                                                                                        
38       13                                                                                                                        
39       12                                                                                                                        
40       11                                                                                                                        
41       10                                                                                                                        
42       9                                                                                                                        
43       8                                                                                                                        
44       7                                                                                                                        
45       6                                                                                                                        
46       5                                                                                                                        
47       4                                                                                                                        
48       3                                                                                                                        
49       2                                                                                                                        
50       1                                                                                                                        
Place Club U13B Team Score Ross Kirby Shrewsbury AC
1 Telford AC 188 Stuart Duff Shrewsbury AC
2 Wenlock Olympians 171 Andrew Hickman Shrewsbury AC
3 Oswestry Olympians 87 Luke Howes Shrewsbury AC
4 Ludlow Runners 81
5 Maldwyn Harriers 76
6     Max McClure Bridgnorth
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
Clubs Team Score Place  
Bridgnorth 0   6 0.01 0.01 Bridgnorth 1 188.07 Telford AC 188 Telford AC
Ludlow Runners 81 4 4 0.02 81.02 Ludlow Runners 2 171.08 Wenlock Olympians 171 Wenlock Olympians
Maldwyn Harriers 76 5 5 0.03 76.03 Maldwyn Harriers 3 87.05 Oswestry Olympians 87 Oswestry Olympians
Moreton Hall 0   6 0.04 0.04 Moreton Hall 4 81.02 Ludlow Runners 81 Ludlow Runners
Oswestry Olympians 87 3 3 0.05 87.05 Oswestry Olympians 5 76.03 Maldwyn Harriers 76 Maldwyn Harriers
Shrewsbury AC 0   6 0.06 0.06 Shrewsbury AC 6 0.2 zz20
Telford AC 188 1 1 0.07 188.07 Telford AC 7 0.19 zz19
Wenlock Olympians 171 2 2 0.08 171.08 Wenlock Olympians 8 0.18 zz18
Wrekin College 0   6 0.09 0.09 Wrekin College 9 0.17 zz17
Shrewsbury High 0   6 0.1 0.1 Shrewsbury High 10 0.16 zz16
Concord College 0   6 0.11 0.11 Concord College 11 0.15 zz15
Oswestry school 0   6 0.12 0.12 Oswestry school 12 0.14 zz14
Aberystwyth AC 0   6 0.13 0.13 Aberystwyth AC 13 0.13 Aberystwyth AC
zz14 0   6 0.14 0.14 zz14 14 0.12 Oswestry school
zz15 0   6 0.15 0.15 zz15 15 0.11 Concord College
zz16 0   6 0.16 0.16 zz16 16 0.1 Shrewsbury High
zz17 0   6 0.17 0.17 zz17 17 0.09 Wrekin College
zz18 0   6 0.18 0.18 zz18 18 0.06 Shrewsbury AC
zz19 0   6 0.19 0.19 zz19 19 0.04 Moreton Hall
zz20 0   6 0.2 0.2 zz20 20 0.01 Bridgnorth