Under 13 Girls Bridgnorth 6.12.09 Bridgnorth Rank For Bridgnorth Countable Score for Bridgnorth Ludlow Runners Rank For Ludlow Runners Countable Score for Ludlow Runners Maldwyn Harriers Rank For Maldwyn Harriers Countable Score for Maldwyn Harriers Moreton Hall Rank For Moreton Hall Countable Score for Moreton Hall Oswestry Olympians Rank For Oswestry Olympians Countable Score for Oswestry Olympians Shrewsbury AC Rank For Shrewsbury AC Countable Score for Shrewsbury AC Telford AC Rank For Telford AC Countable Score for Telford AC Wenlock Olympians Rank For Wenlock Olympians Countable Score for Wenlock Olympians Wrekin College Rank For Wrekin College Countable Score for Wrekin College Shrewsbury High Rank For Shrewsbury High Countable Score for Shrewsbury High Concord College Rank For Concord College Countable Score for Concord College Oswestry school Rank For Oswestry school Countable Score for Oswestry school Aberystwyth AC Rank For Aberystwyth AC Countable Score for Aberystwyth AC zz14 Rank For zz14 Countable Score for zz14 zz15 Rank For zz15 Countable Score for zz15 zz16 Rank For zz16 Countable Score for zz16 zz17 Rank For zz17 Countable Score for zz17 zz18 Rank For zz18 Countable Score for zz18 zz19 Rank For zz19 Countable Score for zz19 zz20 Rank For zz20 Countable Score for zz20
Position Name Club Time Score            
1 Isobel Bradley Telford AC 8.51 50                                     50 1 50                                                                                      
2 Emma Clarke Ludlow Runners 9.03 49       49 1 49                                                                                                                    
3 Molly Brown Telford AC 9.11 48                                     48 2 48                                                                               Chloe Evans Maldwyn Harriers    
4 Chloe Evans Maldwyn Harriers 9.20 47             47 1 47                                                                                                       Emily Baldwin Maldwyn Harriers    
5 Emily Baldwin Maldwyn Harriers 9.21 46             46 2 46                                                                                                       Sarah Williams Maldwyn Harriers    
6 Sophie Curzon Shrewsbury High 9.28 45                                                       45 1 45                                                             Julia Hyndman Maldwyn Harriers    
7 Passy Goddard Shrewsbury High 9.29 44                                                       44 2 44                                                             Rosie Unwin Maldwyn Harriers    
8 Kitty Peel Oswestry Olympians 9.32 43                         43 1 43                                                                                           Lucy Gill Maldwyn Harriers    
9 Abi Bowers Oswestry Olympians 9.36 42                         42 2 42                                                                                                  
10 Rosie Unwin Maldwyn Harriers 9.36 41             41 3 41                                                                                                       Abi Bowers Oswestry Olympians    
11 Sarah Williams Maldwyn Harriers 9.37 40             40 4 40                                                                                                       Sophie Curzon Oswestry Olympians    
12 Katy Emerson Shrewsbury High 9.37 39                                                       39 3 39                                                             Kitty Peel Oswestry Olympians    
13 Isi Cotham Bridgnorth 9.52 38 38 1 38                                                                                                                   Rebecca Pritchard Oswestry Olympians    
14 Oliva Grade Shrewsbury High 10.10 37                                                       37 4 37                                                             Niamh McQuire Oswestry Olympians    
15 Jodie Beddoe Ludlow Runners 10.14 36       36 2 36                                                                                                             Emily Ball Oswestry Olympians    
16 Amelia West Wenlock Olympians 10.19 35                                           35 1 35                                                                         Jaz Tickner Oswestry Olympians    
17 Amy Bowen Telford AC 10.22 34                                     34 3 34                                                                               Emma Tilly Oswestry Olympians    
18 Emily Ball Oswestry Olympians 10.38 33                         33 3 33                                                                                           Lucy Smith Oswestry Olympians    
19 Charlotte Westwood Ludlow Runners 10.42 32       32 3 32                                                                                                             Charlotte Ford Oswestry Olympians    
20 Louise Brittleton Shrewsbury AC 10.43 31                               31 1 31                                                                                            
21 Grace Bridges Wenlock Olympians 11.02 30                                           30 2 30                                                                                
22 Grace Potter Shrewsbury High 11.04 29                                                       29 5                                                               Isobel Bradley Telford AC    
23 Abi Gough Shrewsbury High 11.05 28                                                       28 6                                                               Molly Brown Telford AC    
24 Emily Newcombe Ludlow Runners 11.44 27       27 4 27                                                                                                             Chantelle Doyle Telford AC    
25 Ella Rees Shrewsbury High 13.02 26                                                       26 7                                                               Holly Bleazard Telford AC    
26       25                                                                                                                         Amy Bowen Telford AC    
27       24                                                                                                                         Millie Collins Telford AC
28       23                                                                                                                            
29       22                                                                                                                         Isi Cotham Bridgnorth
30       21                                                                                                                        
31       20                                                                                                                         Becky Peet Shrewsbury AC
32       19                                                                                                                        
33       18                                                                                                                            
34       17                                                                                                                         Zoe Walsh Aberystwyth AC
35       16                                                                                                                        
36       15                                                                                                                        
37       14                                                                                                                        
38       13                                                                                                                        
39       12                                                                                                                        
40       11                                                                                                                        
41       10                                                                                                                        
42       9                                                                                                                        
43       8                                                                                                                        
44       7                                                                                                                        
45       6                                                                                                                        
46       5                                                                                                                        
47       4                                                                                                                        
48       3                                                                                                                        
49       2                                                                                                                        
50       1                                                                                                                        
Place Club U13G Team Score Emily Thomas Aberystwyth AC
1 Maldwyn Harriers 174 Fay Walsh Aberystwyth AC
2 Shrewsbury High 165
3 Ludlow Runners 144 Passy Goddard Shrewsbury High
4 Telford AC 132 Sophie Vingo Shrewsbury High
5 Oswestry Olympians 118 Katy Emerson Shrewsbury High
6 Wenlock Olympians 65 Abi Gough Shrewsbury High
7 Bridgnorth 38 Harriet Willicombe Shrewsbury High
8 Shrewsbury AC 31 Albany Holbrook Shrewsbury High
9     Ella Rhys Shrewsbury High
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
Grace Bridges Wenlock Olympians
Clubs Team Score Place   Amelia West Wenlock Olympians
Bridgnorth 38 7 7 0.01 38.01 Bridgnorth 1 174.03 Maldwyn Harriers 174 Maldwyn Harriers
Ludlow Runners 144 3 3 0.02 144.02 Ludlow Runners 2 165.1 Shrewsbury High 165 Shrewsbury High Chloe Hughes Ludlow Runners
Maldwyn Harriers 174 1 1 0.03 174.03 Maldwyn Harriers 3 144.02 Ludlow Runners 144 Ludlow Runners Charlotte Westwood Ludlow Runners
Moreton Hall 0   9 0.04 0.04 Moreton Hall 4 132.07 Telford AC 132 Telford AC Emma Clarke Ludlow Runners
Oswestry Olympians 118 5 5 0.05 118.05 Oswestry Olympians 5 118.05 Oswestry Olympians 118 Oswestry Olympians
Shrewsbury AC 31 8 8 0.06 31.06 Shrewsbury AC 6 65.08 Wenlock Olympians 65 Wenlock Olympians
Telford AC 132 4 4 0.07 132.07 Telford AC 7 38.01 Bridgnorth 38 Bridgnorth
Wenlock Olympians 65 6 6 0.08 65.08 Wenlock Olympians 8 31.06 Shrewsbury AC 31 Shrewsbury AC
Wrekin College 0   9 0.09 0.09 Wrekin College 9 0.2 zz20
Shrewsbury High 165 2 2 0.1 165.1 Shrewsbury High 10 0.19 zz19
Concord College 0   9 0.11 0.11 Concord College 11 0.18 zz18
Oswestry school 0   9 0.12 0.12 Oswestry school 12 0.17 zz17
Aberystwyth AC 0   9 0.13 0.13 Aberystwyth AC 13 0.16 zz16
zz14 0   9 0.14 0.14 zz14 14 0.15 zz15
zz15 0   9 0.15 0.15 zz15 15 0.14 zz14
zz16 0   9 0.16 0.16 zz16 16 0.13 Aberystwyth AC
zz17 0   9 0.17 0.17 zz17 17 0.12 Oswestry school
zz18 0   9 0.18 0.18 zz18 18 0.11 Concord College
zz19 0   9 0.19 0.19 zz19 19 0.09 Wrekin College
zz20 0   9 0.2 0.2 zz20 20 0.04 Moreton Hall